Wedstrijdschema poule |
ZONDAG 1 SEPTEMBER 2024 |
|
Horst H30-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
0:00 |
Oude Lind, De |
|
Nuth H30-1 |
Uden H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Son H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark De Gentiaan |
|
Basko H30-1 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
10:45 |
Sportpark 'De Korze' |
|
Civicum H30-1 |
Helmond H30-1 |
12:30 |
Sportpark 'De Groenendijkse Kampen' |
|
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Heeze H30-1 |
13:45 |
Sportpark Maliskamp |
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2024 |
|
Heeze H30-1 |
Civicum H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Het Lambrek' |
|
Helmond H30-1 |
Basko H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Warande' |
|
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
Nuth H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Uden H30-1 |
Horst H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Uden |
|
MEP H30-2 |
Son H30-1 |
0:00 |
Gem. sportpark |
|
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
9:15 |
Genneper Parken |
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2024 |
|
Horst H30-1 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
0:00 |
Oude Lind, De |
|
Nuth H30-1 |
Helmond H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Son H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Maliskamp |
|
Uden H30-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Uden |
|
Civicum H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
10:30 |
Sportpark 'De Groenendijkse Kampen' |
|
Basko H30-1 |
Heeze H30-1 |
12:45 |
Sportpark 'De Korze' |
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2024 |
|
Son H30-1 |
Civicum H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark De Gentiaan |
|
Heeze H30-1 |
Nuth H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Het Lambrek' |
|
Helmond H30-1 |
Horst H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Warande' |
|
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
Uden H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
MEP H30-2 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
0:00 |
Gem. sportpark |
|
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
Basko H30-1 |
9:45 |
Genneper Parken |
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2024 |
|
Horst H30-1 |
Heeze H30-1 |
0:00 |
Oude Lind, De |
|
Nuth H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Uden H30-1 |
Helmond H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Uden |
|
Basko H30-1 |
Son H30-1 |
9:15 |
Sportpark 'De Korze' |
|
Civicum H30-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
12:45 |
Sportpark 'De Groenendijkse Kampen' |
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2024 |
|
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Basko H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Maliskamp |
|
Son H30-1 |
Nuth H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark De Gentiaan |
|
Heeze H30-1 |
Uden H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Het Lambrek' |
|
Helmond H30-1 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Warande' |
|
MEP H30-2 |
Civicum H30-1 |
0:00 |
Gem. sportpark |
|
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
Horst H30-1 |
15:00 |
Genneper Parken |
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2024 |
|
Horst H30-1 |
Son H30-1 |
0:00 |
Oude Lind, De |
|
Nuth H30-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Helmond H30-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Warande' |
|
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
Heeze H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Uden H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Uden |
|
Basko H30-1 |
Civicum H30-1 |
12:45 |
Sportpark 'De Korze' |
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2024 |
|
Civicum H30-1 |
Nuth H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Groenendijkse Kampen' |
|
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Horst H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Maliskamp |
|
Son H30-1 |
Uden H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark De Gentiaan |
|
Heeze H30-1 |
Helmond H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Het Lambrek' |
|
MEP H30-2 |
Basko H30-1 |
0:00 |
Gem. sportpark |
|
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
10:00 |
Genneper Parken |
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2024 |
|
Horst H30-1 |
Civicum H30-1 |
0:00 |
Oude Lind, De |
|
Nuth H30-1 |
Basko H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Heeze H30-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Het Lambrek' |
|
Helmond H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Warande' |
|
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
Son H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Uden H30-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Uden |
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2024 |
|
Nuth H30-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Civicum H30-1 |
Uden H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Groenendijkse Kampen' |
|
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Maliskamp |
|
Son H30-1 |
Helmond H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark De Gentiaan |
|
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
Heeze H30-1 |
10:15 |
Genneper Parken |
|
Basko H30-1 |
Horst H30-1 |
11:15 |
Sportpark 'De Korze' |
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2024 |
|
Horst H30-1 |
Nuth H30-1 |
0:00 |
Oude Lind, De |
|
Heeze H30-1 |
Son H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Het Lambrek' |
|
Helmond H30-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Warande' |
|
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
Civicum H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Uden H30-1 |
Basko H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Uden |
|
MEP H30-2 |
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
0:00 |
Gem. sportpark |
ZONDAG 16 MAART 2025 |
|
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
Son H30-1 |
0:00 |
Genneper Parken |
|
Heeze H30-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Het Lambrek' |
|
Helmond H30-1 |
Civicum H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Warande' |
|
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
Basko H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Uden H30-1 |
Nuth H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Uden |
|
MEP H30-2 |
Horst H30-1 |
0:00 |
Gem. sportpark |
ZONDAG 23 MAART 2025 |
|
Horst H30-1 |
Uden H30-1 |
0:00 |
Oude Lind, De |
|
Nuth H30-1 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Basko H30-1 |
Helmond H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Korze' |
|
Civicum H30-1 |
Heeze H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Groenendijkse Kampen' |
|
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Maliskamp |
|
Son H30-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark De Gentiaan |
ZONDAG 30 MAART 2025 |
|
Son H30-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark De Gentiaan |
|
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
Civicum H30-1 |
0:00 |
Genneper Parken |
|
Heeze H30-1 |
Basko H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Het Lambrek' |
|
Helmond H30-1 |
Nuth H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Warande' |
|
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
Horst H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
MEP H30-2 |
Uden H30-1 |
0:00 |
Gem. sportpark |
ZONDAG 6 APRIL 2025 |
|
Horst H30-1 |
Helmond H30-1 |
0:00 |
Oude Lind, De |
|
Nuth H30-1 |
Heeze H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Basko H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Korze' |
|
Civicum H30-1 |
Son H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Groenendijkse Kampen' |
|
Rosmalen H30-2 |
MEP H30-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Maliskamp |
|
Uden H30-1 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Uden |
ZONDAG 13 APRIL 2025 |
|
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Civicum H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Maliskamp |
|
Son H30-1 |
Basko H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark De Gentiaan |
|
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
Nuth H30-1 |
0:00 |
Genneper Parken |
|
Heeze H30-1 |
Horst H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Het Lambrek' |
|
Helmond H30-1 |
Uden H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Warande' |
|
MEP H30-2 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
0:00 |
Gem. sportpark |
ZONDAG 11 MEI 2025 |
|
Horst H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
0:00 |
Oude Lind, De |
|
Nuth H30-1 |
Son H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Basko H30-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Korze' |
|
Civicum H30-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Groenendijkse Kampen' |
|
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
Helmond H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Uden H30-1 |
Heeze H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Uden |
ZONDAG 18 MEI 2025 |
|
Civicum H30-1 |
Basko H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Groenendijkse Kampen' |
|
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Nuth H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Maliskamp |
|
Son H30-1 |
Horst H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark De Gentiaan |
|
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
Uden H30-1 |
0:00 |
Genneper Parken |
|
Heeze H30-1 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Het Lambrek' |
|
MEP H30-2 |
Helmond H30-1 |
0:00 |
Gem. sportpark |
ZONDAG 25 MEI 2025 |
|
Horst H30-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
0:00 |
Oude Lind, De |
|
Nuth H30-1 |
Civicum H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Basko H30-1 |
MEP H30-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Korze' |
|
Helmond H30-1 |
Heeze H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Warande' |
|
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Uden H30-1 |
Son H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Uden |
ZONDAG 1 JUNI 2025 |
|
Basko H30-1 |
Nuth H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Korze' |
|
Civicum H30-1 |
Horst H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Groenendijkse Kampen' |
|
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Uden H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Maliskamp |
|
Son H30-1 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark De Gentiaan |
|
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
Helmond H30-1 |
0:00 |
Genneper Parken |
|
MEP H30-2 |
Heeze H30-1 |
0:00 |
Gem. sportpark |
ZONDAG 15 JUNI 2025 |
|
Horst H30-1 |
Basko H30-1 |
0:00 |
Oude Lind, De |
|
Heeze H30-1 |
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Het Lambrek' |
|
Helmond H30-1 |
Son H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Warande' |
|
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
Rosmalen H30-2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Uden H30-1 |
Civicum H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Uden |
|
MEP H30-2 |
Nuth H30-1 |
0:00 |
Gem. sportpark |
ZONDAG 22 JUNI 2025 |
|
Nuth H30-1 |
Horst H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Basko H30-1 |
Uden H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Korze' |
|
Civicum H30-1 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Groenendijkse Kampen' |
|
Rosmalen H30-2 |
Helmond H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Maliskamp |
|
Son H30-1 |
Heeze H30-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark De Gentiaan |
|
Oranje-Rood H30-4 |
MEP H30-2 |
0:00 |
Genneper Parken |