Wedstrijdschema poule |
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2024 |
|
Gemert D2 |
Maastricht D6 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Molenbroek |
|
Nuth D2-O |
Delta Venlo D6 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Deurne D2 |
Venray D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kranenmortel' |
|
Boxmeer D4 |
Mosa Verde D4 |
0:00 |
Sloot, De |
|
Oranje-Rood D15 |
Peel en Maas D1 |
13:15 |
Genneper Parken |
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2024 |
|
Peel en Maas D1 |
Deurne D2 |
0:00 |
Irenestraat |
|
Delta Venlo D6 |
Gemert D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Maastricht D6 |
Boxmeer D4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Geusselt' |
|
Mosa Verde D4 |
Oranje-Rood D15 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Backersbosch |
|
Venray D2 |
Nuth D2-O |
12:45 |
Sportpark 'De Wieën' |
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2024 |
|
Gemert D2 |
Venray D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Molenbroek |
|
Nuth D2-O |
Peel en Maas D1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Delta Venlo D6 |
Maastricht D6 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Deurne D2 |
Mosa Verde D4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kranenmortel' |
|
Oranje-Rood D15 |
Boxmeer D4 |
10:30 |
Genneper Parken |
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2024 |
|
Boxmeer D4 |
Deurne D2 |
0:00 |
Sloot, De |
|
Peel en Maas D1 |
Gemert D2 |
0:00 |
Irenestraat |
|
Maastricht D6 |
Oranje-Rood D15 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Geusselt' |
|
Mosa Verde D4 |
Nuth D2-O |
0:00 |
Sportpark Backersbosch |
|
Venray D2 |
Delta Venlo D6 |
14:45 |
Sportpark 'De Wieën' |
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2024 |
|
Nuth D2-O |
Boxmeer D4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Deurne D2 |
Oranje-Rood D15 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kranenmortel' |
|
Gemert D2 |
Mosa Verde D4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Molenbroek |
|
Delta Venlo D6 |
Peel en Maas D1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Venray D2 |
Maastricht D6 |
11:00 |
Sportpark 'De Wieën' |
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2024 |
|
Mosa Verde D4 |
Delta Venlo D6 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Backersbosch |
|
Boxmeer D4 |
Gemert D2 |
0:00 |
Sloot, De |
|
Peel en Maas D1 |
Venray D2 |
0:00 |
Irenestraat |
|
Maastricht D6 |
Deurne D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Geusselt' |
|
Oranje-Rood D15 |
Nuth D2-O |
13:30 |
Genneper Parken |
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2024 |
|
Gemert D2 |
Oranje-Rood D15 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Molenbroek |
|
Nuth D2-O |
Deurne D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Peel en Maas D1 |
Maastricht D6 |
0:00 |
Irenestraat |
|
Delta Venlo D6 |
Boxmeer D4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Venray D2 |
Mosa Verde D4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Wieën' |
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2024 |
|
Mosa Verde D4 |
Peel en Maas D1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Backersbosch |
|
Nuth D2-O |
Maastricht D6 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Deurne D2 |
Gemert D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kranenmortel' |
|
Boxmeer D4 |
Venray D2 |
0:00 |
Sloot, De |
|
Oranje-Rood D15 |
Delta Venlo D6 |
15:30 |
Genneper Parken |
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2024 |
|
Gemert D2 |
Nuth D2-O |
0:00 |
Sportpark Molenbroek |
|
Peel en Maas D1 |
Boxmeer D4 |
0:00 |
Irenestraat |
|
Maastricht D6 |
Mosa Verde D4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Geusselt' |
|
Delta Venlo D6 |
Deurne D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Venray D2 |
Oranje-Rood D15 |
11:00 |
Sportpark 'De Wieën' |
ZONDAG 16 MAART 2025 |
|
Peel en Maas D1 |
Oranje-Rood D15 |
0:00 |
Irenestraat |
|
Venray D2 |
Deurne D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Wieën' |
|
Delta Venlo D6 |
Nuth D2-O |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Maastricht D6 |
Gemert D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Geusselt' |
|
Mosa Verde D4 |
Boxmeer D4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Backersbosch |
ZONDAG 23 MAART 2025 |
|
Oranje-Rood D15 |
Mosa Verde D4 |
0:00 |
Genneper Parken |
|
Gemert D2 |
Delta Venlo D6 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Molenbroek |
|
Nuth D2-O |
Venray D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Deurne D2 |
Peel en Maas D1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kranenmortel' |
|
Boxmeer D4 |
Maastricht D6 |
0:00 |
Sloot, De |
ZONDAG 30 MAART 2025 |
|
Boxmeer D4 |
Oranje-Rood D15 |
0:00 |
Sloot, De |
|
Peel en Maas D1 |
Nuth D2-O |
0:00 |
Irenestraat |
|
Venray D2 |
Gemert D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Wieën' |
|
Maastricht D6 |
Delta Venlo D6 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Geusselt' |
|
Mosa Verde D4 |
Deurne D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Backersbosch |
ZONDAG 6 APRIL 2025 |
|
Nuth D2-O |
Mosa Verde D4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Gemert D2 |
Peel en Maas D1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Molenbroek |
|
Deurne D2 |
Boxmeer D4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kranenmortel' |
|
Oranje-Rood D15 |
Maastricht D6 |
0:00 |
Genneper Parken |
|
Delta Venlo D6 |
Venray D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
ZONDAG 13 APRIL 2025 |
|
Oranje-Rood D15 |
Deurne D2 |
0:00 |
Genneper Parken |
|
Boxmeer D4 |
Nuth D2-O |
0:00 |
Sloot, De |
|
Peel en Maas D1 |
Delta Venlo D6 |
0:00 |
Irenestraat |
|
Maastricht D6 |
Venray D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Geusselt' |
|
Mosa Verde D4 |
Gemert D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Backersbosch |
ZONDAG 11 MEI 2025 |
|
Delta Venlo D6 |
Mosa Verde D4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Gemert D2 |
Boxmeer D4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Molenbroek |
|
Nuth D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D15 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Deurne D2 |
Maastricht D6 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kranenmortel' |
|
Venray D2 |
Peel en Maas D1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Wieën' |
ZONDAG 18 MEI 2025 |
|
Deurne D2 |
Nuth D2-O |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kranenmortel' |
|
Oranje-Rood D15 |
Gemert D2 |
0:00 |
Genneper Parken |
|
Boxmeer D4 |
Delta Venlo D6 |
0:00 |
Sloot, De |
|
Maastricht D6 |
Peel en Maas D1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Geusselt' |
|
Mosa Verde D4 |
Venray D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Backersbosch |
ZONDAG 25 MEI 2025 |
|
Peel en Maas D1 |
Mosa Verde D4 |
0:00 |
Irenestraat |
|
Gemert D2 |
Deurne D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Molenbroek |
|
Venray D2 |
Boxmeer D4 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Wieën' |
|
Delta Venlo D6 |
Oranje-Rood D15 |
0:00 |
Sportpark "Vrijenbroek" |
|
Maastricht D6 |
Nuth D2-O |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Geusselt' |
ZONDAG 15 JUNI 2025 |
|
Nuth D2-O |
Gemert D2 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kollenberg' |
|
Deurne D2 |
Delta Venlo D6 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'De Kranenmortel' |
|
Oranje-Rood D15 |
Venray D2 |
0:00 |
Genneper Parken |
|
Boxmeer D4 |
Peel en Maas D1 |
0:00 |
Sloot, De |
|
Mosa Verde D4 |
Maastricht D6 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Backersbosch |